2020 Fall Champions

Nichols School
Nichols School

Boy's Playoff Champions and regular season Champions

Cardinal O'Hara
Cardinal O'Hara

Girl's Division B Playoff Champions and regular season Champions

St. Mary's
St. Mary's

Girl's Division A regular season Co-Champions

Nardin Academy
Nardin Academy

Girl's Division A Playoff Champions and regular season Co-Champions

Canisius High School
Canisius High School

Boy's Regular Season Golf Champions

St Mary's Boy's Golf
St Mary's Boy's Golf

All-Catholic Team Champions

The Gow School
The Gow School

Boy's Division B regular season Co-Champions

Christian Central Academy
Christian Central Academy

Division B All-Catholic Champions and Regular Season Co-Champions

Jacob Dantonio
Jacob Dantonio

Boy's All-Catholic Champion

Cardinal O'Hara
Cardinal O'Hara

Division A Regular Season and Playoff Champions

Nardin Academy
Nardin Academy

Division B Playoff Champions

Mt. St. Mary Academy
Mt. St. Mary Academy

Regular season and All-Catholic Bowling Champions

Bishop Timon-St. Jude
Bishop Timon-St. Jude

Regular season bowling champions

St. Joe's
St. Joe's

All-Catholic bowling champions

Nardin Academy
Nardin Academy

MMHSAA Softball Regular Season Champions

Canisius High School
Canisius High School

MMHSAA Baseball Regular Season Co-Champions and Georgetown Cup Champions

St. Mary's High School
St. Mary's High School

MMHSAA Softball Playoff Champions

Nichols School
Nichols School

Boys Doubles Champions Ian Kellog and Ryan Tingley

St Mary's Boy's Football
St Mary's Boy's Football

Division B Football Champions in Fall 2 Season

Canisius High School Football
Canisius High School Football

Division A Football Champions Fall 2 Season

Girls Volleyball Champions
Girls Volleyball Champions

Girls Volleyball Champions Fall 2 Season

Canisius High School Volleyball
Canisius High School Volleyball

Boys Volleyball Champions Fall 2 Season

Sacred Heart Academy
Sacred Heart Academy

Eliza Podlas Girl's Singles Tennis Champion Caroline Carlson 2nd Place